ESV Staffelsee - Basketball - Spielplan Saison 2017-2018

TagDatumHeimspieleAuswärtsspiele
Sa 30.09 14:30 U14W1 MBA 17:00 U18W1 JAHM 19:30 HE1 WM 10:00 U10MIX1 GAU 14:00 DA1 AIB
So 01.10 19:00 HE2 FOR 11:30 U12M1 FFB 13:30 U16W1 GRÖ
Sa 07.10 17:00 U18W1 OST 19:30 HE1 NEUÖ
So 08.10 12:15 U14W1 FS 14:30 U16W1 FS 16:45 DA1 WOL 19:00 HE2 VIER
Sa 14.10 19:30 HE1 GRÜN 12:30 U14W1 MTV
So 15.10 16:45 U16M1 VAT 19:00 HE2 WM 10:00 U16W1 MTV
Sa 21.10 14:30 U14M1 MILB 17:00 DA1 DAH 09:45 U14W1 AIB
So 22.10 12:15 U12M1 DAH 14:30 U16W1 ROTT 16:45 U16M1 DGF 11:15 U12W1 MAM 12:30 U12W1 MAM 13:15 HE1 WAS 17:30 HE2 LL
Sa 28.10 19:30 HE1 OLCH
Sa 11.11 12:15 U18W1 WAS 16:45 HE1 UHA
So 12.11 12:15 U12M1 GER 14:30 U14M1 OLCH 16:45 U16M1 AIB 19:00 HE2 GAP 09:30 U10MIX1 GER 10:00 U14W1 JAHM 14:15 U16W1 PENB
Sa 18.11 16:45 DA1 MAM 20:00 HE1 VAT
So 19.11 12:15 U14W1 ROSB 14:30 U16W1 OST 16:45 U18W1 FFB 11:00 U16M1 TS 12:15 U12M1 WM 12:30 U14M1 LL 13:00 HE2 SBM
Sa 25.11 14:30 U14M1 FOR 17:00 DA1 LL 19:30 HE1 ROSB
So 26.11 10:00 U10MIX1 WM 12:15 U14W1 MB 14:30 U16M1 GRÖ 16:45 HE2 MAM 10:00 U12M1 FOR 16:00 U16W1 FFB 18:30 U18W1 MTV
Sa 02.12 14:30 U14W1 PENB 17:00 U16W1 ROSB 12:00 U18W1 AIB 18:00 HE2 OLCH
So 03.12 12:15 U10MIX1 OLCH 14:30 U12M1 LL 16:45 U18W1 MBA 13:30 DA1 PA 15:00 U16M1 VIL 16:00 HE1 A
Sa 09.12 14:30 U14M1 WM 17:00 DA1 SCHW 19:30 HE1 MM 12:30 U12M1 OLCH 17:00 U10MIX1 FFB 18:00 U18W1 HA
So 10.12 10:00 U12W1 BCH 12:30 U12W1 MAM 16:45 U16M1 SBM 19:00 HE2 GER 12:15 U14W1 OST 12:15 U16W1 MBA
Sa 16.12 14:30 U14M1 VIER 17:30 HE1 SCHW
So 17.12 10:00 U12W1 FS 11:15 U12W1 FS 12:00 U16M1 OST 14:30 DA1 JAHM 17:00 U18W1 OST
Sa 13.01 19:00 HE1 WM
So 14.01 12:15 U16W1 ROTT 14:30 U18W1 WAS 16:45 DA1 ROSB
Sa 20.01 14:30 U14W1 MTV 19:30 HE1 NEUÖ
So 21.01 14:30 U16W1 MTV 16:45 DA1 JAHM 10:00 U16M1 VAT 16:30 HE2 WM
Sa 27.01 14:30 U12M1 DAH 15:00 U16M1 DGF 16:45 U16W1 ROTT 18:30 HE1 GRÜN
So 28.01 14:30 U14W1 AIB 16:45 U18W1 AIB 19:00 HE2 LL 15:30 DA1 DAH
Sa 03.02 14:30 U16W1 GRÖ 17:00 DA1 AIB 19:30 HE1 WAS
So 04.02 12:15 U10MIX1 GAU 14:30 U12M1 FFB 16:45 U16M1 UHA 12:15 U14W1 MBA 17:00 U18W1 JAHM 19:15 HE2 FOR
Sa 17.02 14:30 U16M1 UHA 19:30 HE1 OLCH
Sa 24.02 14:30 U14M1 LL 17:00 DA1 MAM 19:30 HE1 UHA 12:15 U18W1 FFB
So 25.02 12:15 U12M1 WM 14:30 U16M1 TS 19:00 HE2 SBM 14:30 U14W1 ROSB 14:30 U16W1 OST
Sa 03.03 14:30 U16W1 FFB 17:00 U18W1 MTV 19:30 HE1 VAT 10:00 U14M1 FOR 12:30 DA1 LL 15:00 U16M1 GRÖ
So 04.03 12:15 U12M1 FOR 10:45 U14W1 MB 19:00 HE2 MAM
Sa 10.03 10:15 U10MIX1 OLCH 15:00 U12M1 LL 16:00 HE1 ROSB 17:15 U18W1 MBA
So 11.03 12:15 U14M1 VIER 14:30 U16M1 VIL 16:45 DA1 PA 19:00 HE2 OLCH 14:00 U14W1 PENB 14:30 U16W1 ROSB
Sa 17.03 14:30 U14W1 OST 17:00 U18W1 HA 19:30 HE1 A 16:00 U16M1 SBM 20:00 DA1 SCHW
So 18.03 12:15 U10MIX1 FFB 14:30 U12M1 OLCH 16:45 U16W1 MBA
Di 20.03 20:30 HE2 GER
Sa 07.04 19:00 HE1 MM
So 08.04 10:00 U14M1 WM
Sa 14.04 19:30 HE1 SCHW 11:00 U14W1 FS 12:00 U10MIX1 WM 13:30 U16W1 FS
So 15.04 14:30 U18W1 FFB 16:45 U16M1 OST 19:00 HE2 VIER 10:00 U14M1 MILB 14:30 DA1 WOL
Sa 21.04 12:30 U14M1 OLCH 15:00 DA1 ROSB 19:00 HE2 GAP
So 22.04 12:15 U10MIX1 GER 14:30 U14W1 JAHM 16:45 U16W1 PENB 09:30 U12M1 GER 09:45 U16M1 AIB

Abkürzungen:A=Augsburg, AED=Altenerding, AIB=Bad Aibling, ALM=Allianz München, ALT=Althegnenberg, BCH=Hellenen München, BUCH=Buchhof, DAH=Dachau, DGF=Dingolfing, ESVM=ESV München, ETT=Etting, FCB=Bayern München, FFB=Fürstenfeldbruck, FOR=Forstenried, FS=Freising, GAP=Partenkirchen, GAU=Gauting, GER=Germering, GERE=Geretsried, GRA=Grafing, GRÖ=Gröbenzell, GRÜN=Grünwald, HA=Haar, HECH=Hechendorf, HOLZ=Holzkirchen, JAHM=Jahn München, KÖB=Königsbrunn, LA=Landshut, LL=Landsberg, MAM=Mammendorf, MB=Miesbach, MBA=München Basket, MILB=Milbertshofen, MM=Memmingen, MTV=MTV München, NEUÖ=Neuötting, OLCH=Olching, OST=München Ost, PA=Passau, PEI=Peiting, PEIS=Peissenberg, PENB=Penzberg, PENZ=Penzing, PLAT=Plattling, POL=Polling, PRIT=Prittriching, PUCH=Puchheim, RO18=Rosenheim 1860, ROSB=Sportbund Rosenheim, ROTT=Rott am Inn, SBM=Sportbund München, SCHÄ=Schäftlarn, SCHL=Schleißheim, SCHW=Schwabing, STA=Starnberg, TIT=Tittling, TÖL=Bad Tölz, TS=Traunstein, UHA=Unterhaching, UTT=Utting, VAT=Vaterstetten, VIER=Vierkirchen, VIL=Vilsbiburg, WAS=Wasserburg, WM=Weilheim, WOL=Wolnzach,

Die markierten Mannschaften können den Vereinbus nutzen!