ESV Staffelsee - Basketball - Spielplan Saison 2020-2021

TagDatumHeimspieleAuswärtsspiele
Sa 10.10 19:30 HE1 MTV
Sa 17.10 18:30 HE1 FS
Sa 24.10 19:30 HE1 TS
Sa 07.11 19:30 HE1 MM
Sa 14.11 12:15 U12M1 GRÖ 14:30 U16W1 LA 17:00 DA1 ROTT 10:00 U10MIX1 DAH 14:00 U18M1 MBA 17:00 HE2 GERE
So 15.11 10:00 U10MIX2 PENB 12:15 U14W1 NEUÖ 14:30 U14M1 MTV 16:45 U18W2 GRÄ 19:00 DA2 FOR 16:30 HE1 WKB
Sa 21.11 12:00 U18W2 ALT 12:30 U12M2 FOR 14:30 DA2 GER 16:30 HE2 GAP
So 22.11 10:00 U10MIX1 LL 12:15 U12W1 GAU 14:30 U14M2 HOLZ 16:45 U18M1 SBM 13:30 U14M1 UHA 17:00 DA1 MAM
Sa 28.11 17:00 DA1 SCHW 19:30 HE1 KOT 10:00 U10MIX2 GAU 12:00 U12M2 GAU
So 29.11 10:00 U16M1 WM 12:15 U18M1 GER 14:30 U18W2 DAH 16:45 DA2 FS 09:30 U14M1 HA 14:00 U14W1 FFB 18:30 HE2 PEIS
Sa 05.12 12:15 U12M2 PENB 14:30 U12M1 LL 14:30 U14W1 PENB 16:45 U14M1 AIB 15:00 DA1 JAHM 17:00 U16M1 OLCH 19:30 HE1 NEUÖ
So 06.12 10:00 U12W1 FFB 12:15 U14M2 PENB 14:30 U16W1 OST 16:45 U18W1 ROTT 11:30 U18M1 WM
Sa 12.12 12:15 U12W1 SCHW 14:30 U18W2 FFB 17:00 DA1 SOB 19:30 HE1 GRÖ 09:30 U10MIX2
So 13.12 10:00 U10MIX1 SBM 12:15 U14M2 TÖL 14:30 U16M1 GRÜN 16:45 U18M1 BCH 10:00 U12M1 GAU 12:30 U14W1 SCHW 14:30 U14M1 OST 17:30 U18W1 ROSB
Sa 19.12 14:30 U14M1 OBH 20:00 HE2 GERE 17:30 HE1 BCH
So 20.12 10:00 U10MIX1 DAH 12:15 U12M1 MSO 14:30 U14W1 FOR 16:45 U18M1 MBA 10:00 U10MIX2 PENB 12:00 U18W2 GRÄ 12:00 U12W1 MBA 12:30 DA1 WAS 13:30 U16M1 DEH
Sa 09.01 12:00 U12M1 GER 12:00 U14W1 AIB
So 10.01 15:00 U18W1 ROTT
Sa 16.01 12:15 U12M2 FOR 17:00 U18W2 ALT 19:30 HE1 BCH 14:00 U14W1 NEUÖ
So 17.01 10:00 U10MIX2 FOR 14:30 U16M1 GER 16:45 DA2 GER 19:00 HE2 GAP 10:00 U14M1 MTV 13:15 U12M1 GRÖ 15:00 U16W1 LA 16:00 DA1 PA 16:00 U18M1 SBM
Sa 23.01 12:15 U12M2 GAU 14:30 U14W1 ROSB 17:00 DA1 ROSB 19:30 HE2 PEIS 11:00 U14M2 HOLZ 19:30 DA2 FS
So 24.01 10:00 U10MIX2 GAU 12:15 U14M1 UHA 14:30 U16W1 BCH 11:30 U16M1 WM 12:00 U18W1 OST 12:00 U12W1 GAU 15:30 U18M1 GER 16:15 U18W2 DAH
Sa 30.01 14:30 U14M1 HA 17:00 U16M1 OLCH 19:30 HE1 JAHM 12:30 U16W1 WAS 17:30 DA1 FCB
So 31.01 10:00 U12M1 OLCH 12:15 U14W1 FFB 14:30 U18W2 BUCH 16:45 U18W1 19:00 DA2 TRU 10:00 U12M2 PENB
Sa 06.02 12:30 U16W1 OST 13:30 U12W1 FFB 20:00 HE1 MTV
So 07.02 10:00 U10MIX2 14:30 U18W1 ROSB 19:00 HE2 HECH 11:00 U16M1 GRÜN 12:15 U14W1 PENB 14:30 U14M2 PENB 17:00 U18M1 BCH 18:30 U18W2 FFB
Sa 20.02 19:30 HE1 FS
So 21.02 15:30 DA1 ROTT
Sa 27.02 14:30 U14M1 OST 17:00 DA1 MAM 11:00 U18W2 BUCH 17:30 U16W1 BCH 18:30 HE1 TS
So 28.02 10:00 U12M1 GAU 12:15 U14W1 SCHW 14:30 U16M1 DEH 12:30 U12W1 SCHW 12:45 U14M2 TÖL
Sa 06.03 14:30 U16W1 WAS 14:00 U12M1 MSO 17:30 DA1 SCHW
So 07.03 12:15 U12W1 MBA 14:30 U18M1 WM 11:30 U14M1 OBH 12:30 U14W1 FOR 13:00 DA2 TRU
Sa 13.03 17:00 DA1 JAHM 15:00 U14M2 GERE 19:30 HE1 MM
So 14.03 10:00 U12M1 GER 12:15 U14W1 AIB 16:45 U18W1 OST 10:00 U12W1 JAHM
Sa 20.03 19:30 HE1 WKB 00:00 U14W1 ROSB 12:00 U12M1 OLCH
So 21.03 10:00 U12W1 JAHM 12:15 U14M2 GERE 14:30 U16W1 MTV 12:30 DA2 FOR 14:30 DA1 SOB
Sa 03.04 19:45 HE1 LL
Sa 10.04 17:00 DA1 PA 19:30 HE1 KOT
Sa 17.04 14:30 U14W1 19:30 HE1 NEUÖ
So 18.04 13:00 DA1 ROSB
Sa 24.04 18:00 DA1 FCB 19:30 HE1 GRÖ
Sa 08.05 19:30 HE1 JAHM

Abkürzungen:A=Augsburg, ACK=Ackermannbogen, AED=Altenerding, AIB=Bad Aibling, ALM=Allianz München, ALT=Althegnenberg, BCH=Hellenen München, BUCH=Buchhof, DAH=Dachau, DEH=Deisenhofen, DGF=Dingolfing, ESV=ESV Staffelsee, ESVM=ESV München, ETT=Etting, FCB=Bayern München, FFB=Fürstenfeldbruck, FOR=Forstenried, FS=Freising, GAP=Partenkirchen, GAU=Gauting, GER=Germering, GERE=Geretsried, GRÄ=Gräfelfing, GRÄ=Gräfelfing, GRÖ=Gröbenzell, GRÜN=Grünwald, HA=Haar, HECH=Hechendorf, HOLZ=Holzkirchen, IN=Ingolstadt Schanzer Baskets, ISM=Ismaning, JAHM=Jahn München, KF=Kaufbeuren, KÖB=Königsbrunn, KOT=Heising-Kottern, LA=Landshut, LL=Landsberg, MAM=Mammendorf, MB=Miesbach, MBA=München Basket, MILB=Milbertshofen, MM=Memmingen, MSO=München Solln, MSW=Markt-Schwaben, MTV=MTV München, NEUÖ=Neuötting, NÖ=Nördlingen, OBH=Oberhaching, OLCH=Olching, OST=München Ost, PA=Passau, PAF=Pfaffenhofen, PEI=Peiting, PEIS=Peissenberg, PENB=Penzberg, PENZ=Penzing, PLAT=Plattling, POL=Polling, PRIT=Prittriching, PUCH=Puchheim, RO18=Rosenheim 1860, ROSB=Sportbund Rosenheim, ROTT=Rott am Inn, SBM=Sportbund München, SCHÄ=Schäftlarn, SCHL=Schleißheim, SCHW=Schwabing, SOB=Schrobenhausen, SON=Sonnen, STA=Starnberg, TIT=Tittling, TÖL=Bad Tölz, TRU=Trudering, TS=Traunstein, UHA=Unterhaching, UTT=Utting, VAT=Vaterstetten, VIER=Vierkirchen, VIL=Vilsbiburg, WAR=Waldram, WAS=Wasserburg, WKB=Wacker Knights Burghausen, WM=Weilheim, WOL=Wolnzach,

Die markierten Mannschaften können den Vereinbus nutzen!